Siêu Mẫu Korea - lady gaga sexiest pics






Name: 김태희 / Kim Tae Hee (Kim Tae Hui)
Nickname: Angel
Profession: Actress, Model
Birthdate: 1980-Mar-29
Birthplace: Ulsan, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Parents, older sister & younger brother (Lee Wan)
Talent agency: Namoo Actors

Sunday, July 3, 2011

Kim Tae Hee Korean actress Mix Photos

Kim Tae Hee (born March 29, 1980) is a South Korean actress from Ulsan. Kim, who received a bachelor degree in fashion designing at the Seoul National University, rose to stardom via her portrayal of the evil stepsister in the popular SBS TV series Stairway to Heaven. Her recent TV projects include the supernatural KBS series Forbidden Love and the SBS campus romance Love Story in Harvard. Both series were successful. For her performance in Forbidden Love, Kim was honored with the Best Female Newcomer award. Her younger brother is Lee Wan, who is quietly making a name for himself as well in the entertainment industry. She is well known for being beautiful and intelligent for having studied at the most prestigious university in Korea.
Profile
Date of birth:29/3/1980
Height:165cm
Weight:48kg
Blood type:O
Family:Parents, sister, brother(Lee Wan)
Place of birth:Ulsan
Hobbies:Watching films, cross stitching, walking her dog, gymming etc.
Speciality:Jazz Dance, art, piano
Favourite food:Sashimi, cold noodles, seafood
Favourite actress:Nicole Kidman
Most respected person:Mother
Part of body most happy with:eyes and eyebrow
Education:Ulsan female institute, bachelor degree in fashion designing at the Seoul National University
Religion:Christian(Roman Catholic)
Civil status: Single










Thursday, April 14, 2011

Kim Tae Hee(김태희)' Photoshoot

Kim Tae Hee(김태희)' Photoshoot

tag: korea actress kim-tae-hee


Sunday, March 20, 2011

Kim Tae Hee (김태희)' Beauty-Ad Photos

Kim Tae Hee (김태희)' Beauty-Ad Photos

tag: korea actress kim-tae-hee


Kim Tae Hee

Kim Tae Hee
Kim Tae Hee

Thursday, August 19, 2010

Popular Korean Sexy Girl & Beautiful Girl Kim Tae Hee



Kim Tae Hee

Kim Tae HeeKim Tae Hee
Kim Tae HeeKim Tae HeeKim Tae Hee
Kim Tae HeeKim Tae HeeKim Tae Hee
Kim Tae HeeKim Tae HeeKim Tae Hee

Kim Tae Hee (born March 29, 1980) is a South Korean actress from Ulsan. Kim, who received a bachelor degree in fashion designing at the Seoul National University, rose to stardom via her portrayal of the evil stepsister in the popular SBS TV series Stairway to Heaven. Her recent TV projects include the supernatural KBS series Forbidden Love and the SBS campus romance Love Story in Harvard.
Both series were successful. For her performance in Forbidden Love, Kim was honored with the Best Female Newcomer award. Her younger brother is Lee Wan, who is quietly making a name for himself as well in the entertainment industry. She is especially famous for her stunning beauty accompanied with exceptional academic excellence, as proven by her national college entrance exam score in which she ranked within top 1% and led her to acceptance into Seoul National University, the most prestigious university in South Korea.

Xem Tiếp: http://www.viet33.com/search/label/Kim%20Tae%20Hee#ixzz1qB7LOUA9

Asian Beauty Girls Sexy lady gaga sexiest pics

Asian Beauty Girls Sexy


It was thus that he spoke of the object of my visit, of his earnest desire to see me, and of the solace he expected me to afford him. He entered, at some length, into what he conceived to be the nature of his malady. It was, he said, a constitutional and a family evil, and one for which he despaired to find a remedy--a mere nervous affection, he immediately added, which would undoubtedly soon pass off. It displayed itself in a host of unnatural sensations. Some of these, as he detailed them, interested and bewildered me; although, perhaps, the terms, and the general manner of the narration had their weight. He suffered much from a morbid acuteness of the senses; the most insipid food was alone endurable; he could wear only garments of certain texture; the odours of all flowers were oppressive; his eyes were tortured by even a faint light; and there were but peculiar sounds, and these from stringed instruments, which did not inspire him with horror.

Sunday, November 7, 2010

Sayumi Michishige : Asian Girl Idol



Sayumi Michishige Asian Girl Idol

Sayumi Michishige Asian Girl Idol

Sayumi Michishige Asian Girl Idol with perfect bikini

Sayumi Michishige Asian Girl Idol with her white bikini

Sayumi Michishige Asian Girl Idol with her sexy red bikini

Sayumi Michishige Asian Girl Idol with her sexy red bikini

Sayumi Michishige Asian Girl Idol with her sexy red bikini

Sayumi Michishige Asian Girl Idol with her sexy yellow bikini

Sayumi Michishige Asian Girl Idol with her sexy yellow bikini

Momo Ichii : Asian School Girl

Momo Ichii : Asian School Girl

Momo Ichii : Asian School Girl

Momo Ichii : Asian School Girl

Momo Ichii : Asian School Girl

Momo Ichii : Asian School Girl

Momo Ichii : Asian School Girl

Momo Ichii : Asian School Girl

Momo Ichii : Asian School Girl

Saki Seto : Pretty Asian Girl



Saki Seto Pretty Asian Girl

Saki Seto chicks asian hotties

Saki Seto beautiful asian girl

Saki Seto cute asian girl

Saki Seto hot asian babe

Saki Seto beautiful bikini model

Mai Harada : Cute Bikini Model